8 and Under

50 Free36.2905/01/97Aaron Aiken
100 Free1:19.3405/01/97Aaron Aiken
200 Free2:52:2204/21/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Winter Haven Stingrays Rowdy Cup
400 Free5:59:6106/09/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Sunshine State Games
50 Back40:5004/21/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Winter Haven Stingrays Rowdy Cup
100 Back1:26:4307/13/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Summer FLAGS
50 Breast49.2207/19/14Xavier Washington – at 2014 LC FLAGs at UF
100 Breast1:46.7607/17/14Xavier Washington – at 2014 LC FLAGs at UF
50 Fly 38.5907/13/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Summer FLAGS
100 Fly1:25:5907/13/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Summer FLAGS
200 IM3:08:7807/13/17Alex Gonzalez at 2017 Summer FLAGS

9-10

50 Free31.7907/08/99Aaron Aiken
100 Free1:09.5706/05/15Ethan Russell – at 2015 Sunshine State Games
200 Free2:25.9705/15/16Ethan Russell – at 2015 Marlin May Meet
400 Free5:10.0607/19/14Ethan Russell – at 2014 LC FLAGs at UF
500 Free6:01.7411/19/99Aaron Aiken
800 Free10:40.2405/16/15Ethan Russel – 2015 Marlin May Meet
50 Back37.9107/16/09Lliam Dolan – at FL Swimming LC Junior Olympics 2009
100 Back1:21.5106/05/15Ethan Russell – at 2015 Sunshine State Games
200 Back2:53.1506/05/15Ethan Russell – at 2015 Sunshine State Games
50 Breast43.6104/19/13Wesley Hyde – at Winter Haven Rowdy Gaines
100 Breast1:33.4007/08/99Aaron Aiken
50 Fly 33.5007/18/19Alex F. Gonzalez at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
100 Fly1:13:2307/18/19Alex F. Gonzalez at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
200 IM2:44:3007/18/19Alex F. Gonzalez at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
400 IM5:36.4207/30/11Noah Smith

11-12

50 Free29.0105/01/99Eric Hilgenfeldt
100 Free1:02.3507/19/13Noah Smith – at FLAGs Summer 2013
200 Free2:08.8307/14/16Riley Sampson – 2016 Summer FLAGs
400 Free4:31.5707/14/16Riley Sampson – 2016 Summer FLAGs
800 Free9:22.8507/19/13Noah Smith – at FLAGs Summer 2013
1500 Free18:18.8406/05/15Wesley Hyde – at 2015 Sunshine State Games
50 Back34:5806/28/13Noah Smith – at YCF Liberty Invitational
100 Back1:10.6307/14/16Riley Sampson – 2016 Summer FLAGs
200 Back2:43.0006/07/13Noah Smith – at Sunshine State Games 2013
50 Breast36.3607/22/04Keith Foos
100 Breast1:18.4007/23/04Keith Foos
200 Breast2:56.6706/05/15Wesley Hyde at 2015 Sunshine State Games
50 Fly 31.9908/02/16Riley Sampson – 2016 Summer FLAGs
100 Fly1:09.3707/19/13Noah Smith – at FLAGs Summer 2013
200 Fly2:39:6005/19/17Ethan Russell at 2017 Marlin May Meet
200 IM2:27.0007/14/16Riley Sampson – 2016 Summer FLAGs
400 IM5:28.3004/24/15Wesley Hyde – at 2015 Sunshine State Games

13-14

50 Free26.1307/17/03Aaron Aiken – at 14 & Under LCJO’s 2003
100 Free54.8507/31/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Southern Zone Age Group Championships
200 Free1:55:8107/12/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Summer FLAGS
400 Free4:06:4707/12/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Summer FLAGS
800 Free8:33.6807/19/12True Sweetser – at 2012 Summer FLAGs
1500 Free16:21:5907/12/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Summer FLAGS
50 Back31.0007/19/12True Sweetser – at 2012 Summer FLAGs
100 Back1:03.9407/19/12True Sweetser – at 2012 Summer FLAGs
200 Back2:15.6307/17/03Derrick Taylor – at 14 & Under LCJO’s 2003
50 Breast36.0370/22/00Justin Hamshar
100 Breast1:13.9507/27/87Scott Eatmon
200 Breast2:39.7507/20/06Keith Foos – at 14 & Under LCJO’s 2006
50 Fly 31.7507/20/91Craig Evans
100 Fly1:01.3208/04/15Noah Smith – at 2015 Southern Zone Championship
200 Fly2:11:25 07/12/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Summer FLAGS
200 IM2:14:4007/12/18Riley Sampson at 2018 Summer FLAGS
400 IM4:49.8107/19/12True Sweetser – at 2012 Summer FLAGs

15-16

50 Free24.9907/29/02Eric Hilgenfeldt – at YMCA Nationals
100 Free53.8907/31/07Scott Sommer – at YMCA Nationals LC 2007
200 Free1:54:2907/31/19Riley Sampson at 2019 Futures Championships
400 Free4:02:9007/31/19Riley Sampson at 2019 Futures Championships
800 Free8:19.9407/31/19Riley Sampson at 2019 Futures Championships
1500 Free16:10.5607/31/19Riley Sampson at 2019 Futures Championships
50 Back29.1008/01/04Derrick Taylor
100 Back1:02.7807/28/04Derrick Taylor
200 Back2:14.8407/29/04Derrick Taylor
50 Breast34.4107/24/10Nick Vrotsos
100 Breast1:11.1608/04/18Wesley Hyde at 2018 Futures Championships
200 Breast2:32.0707/31/18Wesley Hyde at 2018 Futures Championships
50 Fly 27.8807/29/07Scott Sommer
100 Fly59.1107/31/07Scott Sommer – at YMCA Nationals LC 2007
200 Fly2:09.8608/04/94Craig Evans
200 IM2:14.3207/23/15Lliam Dolan – at 2015 LC Senior Championship at IRSC
400 IM4:53.9507/23/15Jacob Hyde – at 2015 LC Senior Champs at IRSC

17-18

50 Free24.0211/30/06Aaron Aiken – at US Open
100 Free51.9704/18/09Scott Sommer
200 Free1:52.8704/20/09Scott Sommer
400 Free4:03.7307/31/19Noah Smith at 2019 Futures Championships
800 Free8:22.9707/31/19Noah Smith at 2019 Futures Championships
1500 Free15:49:7608/01/18Cale Russel at 2018 Summer Junior National Championships
50 Back29.9408/03/93David Semesco
100 Back1:02.9108/03/93David Semesco
200 Back2:14.6208/03/93David Semesco
50 Breast31.8308/03/91Scott Eatmon
100 Breast1:06.9907/26/12Jake Tamposi – at 2012 Summer Sr. Championships
200 Breast2:26.7507/26/12Jake Tamposi – at 2012 Summer Sr. Championships
50 Fly 26.8407/21/16Luis Reyes – 2016 Summer Sr. Championship
100 Fly58.0807/29/08Scott Sommer – at YMCA Nationals LC 2008
200 Fly2:08:8307/20/17David Morales – 2017 Summer Sr. Championship
200 IM2:14.0207/20/17Liam Dolan at 2017 Summer Sr. Championships
400 IM4:36:86`07/31/18Mark Draper