8 and Under

25 Free14.7403/09/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Spring Area 2 Champs
50 Free31.6803/09/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Spring Area 2 Champs
100 Free1:14.8512/4/15Ava Fore at 6th Annual Gasparilla Races
200 Free2:45.6312/04/15Madison Dampier at 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
25 Back17.6208/3/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Summer Area 2 Championships
50 Back39.0002/08/13Ava Fore – 6th Annual Gasparilla Races Invitational
100 Back1:28.5111/30/12Ava Fore – 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
25 Breast20.0702/01/97Kelly Murphy
50 Breast44.1702/23/13Meghan Cimini – BSS TYR February Last Chance Meet
100 Breast1:33:1302/08/13Meghan Cimini at 2013 Gasparilla Races
25 Fly16.1211/09/18Maya Szylkowski at 2018 Patriot Winter Invite
50 Fly 37.5511/09/18Maya Szylkowski at 2018 Patriot Winter Invite
100 Fly1:23.2707/25/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Kingdom of the Sun League Championship
100 IM1:23.2707/2519Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Kingdom of the Sun League Championships
200 IM3:04.1302/23/13Meghan Cimini – 6th Annual Gasparilla Races

9-10

50 Free27.3510/15/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Free59.0910/15/99Caitlyn Lambert
200 Free2:11.4810/15/99Caitlyn Lambert
500 Free5:54.8602/17/11Katelyn Kilpatrick at FL Swimming Age Group Championships 2011
1000 Free12:40.6610/22/10Katelyn Kilpatrick at Fast Lane Halloween Open
50 Back31.9509/24/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Back1:12.0803/04/99Caitlyn Lambert
50 Breast34.9603/04/99Kelly Murphy
100 Breast1:17.8403/04/99Kelly Murphy
50 Fly 30.6009/24/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Fly1:09.2903/12/15Meghan Cimini at 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGs
100 IM1:10.6711/12/99Caitlyn Lambert
200 IM2:28.7903/12/15Meghan Cimini -at 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGs

11-12

50 Free25.1703/08/01Caitlyn Lambert – at SCJO’s 2001
100 Free54.7503/05/00Caroline Robertson
200 Free1:57.8912/05/14Sophia Macaisa – Gator Swim Classic
500 Free5:10:0703/09/17Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Spring FLAGS
1000 Free10:30:9503/09/17Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Spring FLAGS
1650 Free18:18.7201/07/12Christina Kilpatrick – Marlin Mile
50 Back29.3012/05/14Sophia Macaisa – Gator Swim Classic
100 Back1:03.6411/20/98Julie Kent
200 Back2:15:2712/09/16Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Spring FLAGS
50 Breast32.3803/08/01Kelly Murphy – at SCJO’s 2001
100 Breast1:10.0703/05/00Caroline Robertson
200 Breast2:37.8802/09/19Alex Stevens at 2019 NTC Last Chance to Dance Invitational
50 Fly 26.8912/05/14Sophia Macaisa  – Gator Swim Classic
100 Fly59.6612/05/14Sophia Macaisa – Gator Swim Classic
200 Fly2:14:3712/09/16Ainsley Bennett at 2016 YCF Winter Classic
100 IM1:02.7703/08/01Caitlyn Lambert – at SCJO’s 2001
200 IM2:14.1003/09/17Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Spring FLAGS
400 IM4:43:6612/09/16Ainsley Bennett at 2016 YCF Winter Classic

13-14

50 Free24.0403/10/02Sherah Aiken – at SCJO’s 2002
100 Free52.1503/10/02Sherah Aiken – at SCJO’s 2002
200 Free1:52.3303/12/15Katelyn Kilpatrick – 2015 FLAGs Sarasota
500 Free4:53:1703/09/17Elise Bauer at 2017 Spring FLAGS
1000 Free10:02.3203/12/15Katelyn Kilpatrick – 2015 FLAGs – Sarasota
1650 Free16:34:3103/09/17Elise Bauer at 2017 Spring FLAGS
100 Back59.1502/22/07Katie Pheil – at SCJO’s
200 Back2:07:2211/09/18Ainsley Bennett at 2018 Patriot Winter Invite
50 Breast37.5602/22/19Alex Stevens- 2019 Springs FLAGS
100 Breast1:05.9203/10/02Caroline Robertson – at FL Junior Olympics 2002
200 Breast2:21.7603/10/02Caroline Robertson – at FL Junior Olympics 2002
100 Fly57.9303/10/16Sophia Macaisa @ 2016 Spring FLAGs
200 Fly2:07.6603/10/16Sophia Macaisa @ 2016 Spring FLAGs
200 IM2:07.4003/10/02Caroline Robertson – at FL Junior Olympics 2002
400 IM4:24:5103/09/17Elise Bauer at 2017 Spring FLAGS

15-16

50 Free24.1502/23/17Sophia Macaisa at 2017 Fl Spring Senior Championships
100 Free51.9003/17/09Katie Pheil – at SC Junior Nationals 2009
200 Free1:50.8603/17/09Katie Pheil – at SC Junior Nationals 2009
500 Free4:47.3402/28/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championships
1000 Free9:50.8402/28/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championships
1650 Free16:11.9902/28/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championships
100 Back57.9703/17/09Katie Pheil – at SC Junior Nationals 2009
200 Back2:01.3503/17/09Katie Pheil – at SC Junior Nationals 2009
100 Breast1:05.4103/13/03Caroline Robertson – at SC Southern Sectionals 2003
200 Breast2:19.9603/20/04Caroline Roberston – at Senior Championships
100 Fly55:9303/01/18Sophia Macaisa at 2018 Spring Area 2 Championships
200 Fly2:04:2502/22/18Sophia Macaisa at 018 Fl Spring Senior Championships
200 IM2:06.0103/21/04Caroline Robertson – at Senior Championships
400 IM4:25:6512/08/17Elise Bauer at 2017 Winter Junior National Championships

17-18

50 Free24.6202/28/19Sophia E. Macaisa at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championships
100 Free52.4411/20/09Katie Pheil – at SOY Turkey Meet 2009
200 Free1:52:7402/22/18Katelyn Kilpatrick at 2018 Fl Spring Senior Championships
500 Free4:56:2102/22/18Katelyn Kilpatrick at 2018 Fl Spring Senior Championships
1000 Free10:15.2402/28/19Hannah Bennett at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championships
1650 Free16:52:6912/08/17Katelyn Kilpatrick at 2017 Winter Junior National Championships.
100 Back59:3503/01/98Heather Hagedorn
200 Back2:03.0111/20/09Katie Pheil – at SOY Turkey Meet 2009
100 Breast1:06.6703/15/05Caroline Robertson – at Sectionals
200 Breast2:22.1603/16/05Caroline Robertson – at Sectionals
100 Fly56.3502/28/19Sophia E. Macaisa at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championsh
200 Fly2:04.9202/28/19Sophia E. Macaisa at 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Sr Championsh
200 IM2:06.8211/20/09Katie Pheil – at SOY Turkey Meet 2009
400 IM4:32.1811/17/06Caitlyn Lambert – at Team Orlando Invitational 2006