8 and Under

50 Free35.9007/18/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
100 Free1:19L5006/07/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games
200 Free2:53:5106/07/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games
400 Free5:59:3306/07/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games
50 Back44:4504/19/13Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games
100 Back1:36:2004/19/13Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games
50 Breast51.6701/01/81Katy Hagan
100 Breast1:53.7801/01/81Katy Hagan
50 Fly 38:3707/18/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
100 Fly1:26:1107/18/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Summer Age Group Champs
200 IM3:27:8606/07/19Maya Szylkowski at 2019 Sunshine State Games

9-10

50 Free30.6807/08/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Free1:07.2407/08/99Caitlyn Lambert
200 Free2:30.3407/14/11Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2011 FLAGs
400 Free5:12.9807/13/11Katelyn Kilpatrick
800 Free10:46.0406/12/11Katelyn Kilpatrick – at Sunshine State Games
50 Back37.0407/22/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Back1:21.7307/22/99Caitlyn Lambert
200 Back3:11.4404/30/11Katelyn Kilpatrick – at Highlander Invitational
50 Breast41.9107/22/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Breast1:34.3307/22/99Kelly Murphy
50 Fly 34.5507/22/99Caitlyn Lambert
100 Fly1:18:9306/26/15Ainsley Bennett – at 2015 Karen Hohne Memorial Invitational
200 IM2:54.9106/10/99Adrianna Torres

11 -12

50 Free28.3507/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
100 Free1:01.2807/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
200 Free2:12:7007/18/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer FLAGS
400 Free4:37:0107/18/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer FLAGS
800 Free9:25.8207/18/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer FLAGS
1500 Free18:40.3706/07/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer FLAGS
50 Back34.2207/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Age Group Championships
100 Back1:12.7607/19/01Cassie Batchelder – at FL Junior Olympics 2001
200 Back2:40.4607/19/01Cassie Batchelder – at FL Junior Olympics 2001
50 Breast37.8707/22/00Kelly Murphy
100 Breast1:23.1008/01/96Lauren Gaffney
200 Breast3:08.3008/01/96Lauren Gaffney
50 Fly 29.7407/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
100 Fly1:09.1607/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
200 Fly2:35:0706/09/17Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Sunshine State Games
200 IM2.36.3906/14/01Caitlyn Lambert – at Sunshine State Games 2001
400 IM5:26:2306/30/2017Ainsley Bennett at 2017 Summer NTC Meet

13-14

50 Free28.3507/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
100 Free1:01.2807/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
200 Free2:15.5706/28/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at YCF Liberty Invitational
400 Free4:41.1406/28/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at YCF Liberty Invitational
800 Free9:25.8207/18/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer Age Group Champs
1500 Free18:40.3706/07/13Katelyn Kilpatrick – at 2013 Summer Age Group Champs
50 Back34.2207/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
100 Back1:12.7607/19/01Cassie Batchelder – at FL Junior Olympics 2001
200 Back2:40.4607/19/01Cassie Batchelder – at FL Junior Olympics 2001
50 Breast37.8707/22/00Kelly Murphy
100 Breast1:23.1008/01/96Lauren Gaffney
200 Breast3:08.3008/01/96Lauren Gaffney
50 Fly 29.7407/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
100 Fly1:09.1607/31/14Sophia Macaisa – at 2014 Southern Zone Championship
200 Fly2:22:3807/31/18Ainsley Bennett at 2018 Futures
200 IM2:26:8007/19/01Caroline Robertson at 2001 Florida Junior Olympics
400 IM5:05:9107/31/2018Ainsley Bennett at 2018 Futures

15-16

50 Free27.9108/04/09Katie Pheil
100 Free58.7608/03/09Katie Pheil
200 Free2:06.2908/02/09Katie Pheil
400 Free4:18:2508/01/18Elise Bauer at 2018 Summer Junior National Championships
800 Free8:45:7508/01/18Elise Bauer at 2018 Summer Junior National Championships
1500 Free16:49:8408/01/18Elise Bauer at 2018 Summer Junior National Championships
50 Back33.5707/22/96Heather Hagedorn
100 Back1:06.5908/04/09Katie Pheil
200 Back2:21.0108/01/09Katie Pheil
50 Breast36.2108/02/02Caroline Robertson
100 Breast1:15.5807/28/03Caroline Robertson – at YMCA Nationals LC 2003
200 Breast2:42.7207/28/03Caroline Robertson – at YMCA Nationals LC 2003
50 Fly 31.8807/29/02Caroline Robertson
100 Fly1:03:2507/31/18Sophia Macaisa at 2018 Futures
200 Fly2:22:5107/31/18Sophia Macaisa at 2018 Futures
200 IM2:24.2807/28/03Caroline Robertson – at YMCA Nationals LC 2003
400 IM5:00:5808/01/17Elise Bauer at 2017 Futures

17-18

50 Free28.33 07/29/08Lauren Nightingale – at YMCA Nationals LC 2008
100 Free59.2407/22/10Katie Pheil – at FL Swimming LC Senior Championship 2010
200 Free2:06.8607/22/10Katie Pheil – at FL Swimming LC Senior Championship 2010
400 Free4:20.3707/31/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Phillips 66 National Champs
800 Free8:45.4207/31/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Phillips 66 National Champs
1500 Free16:39.8707/31/19Elise Bauer at 2019 Phillips 66 National Champs
50 Back31.8107/24/10Katie Pheil – at FL Swimming LC Senior Championship 2010
100 Back1:06.0807/22/10Katie Pheil – at FL Swimming LC Senior Championship 2010
200 Back2:22.2507/22/10Katie Pheil – at FL Swimming LC Senior Championship 2010
50 Breast36.0808/01/04Caroline Robertson
100 Breast1:16.4707/31/04Caroline Robertson – at YMCA Nationals
200 Breast2:41.7407/29/04Caroline Robertson – at YMCA Nationals
50 Fly 30.8007/27/09Amanda Fitzgerald
100 Fly1:07.1707/28/09Amanda Fitzgerald
200 Fly2:26.7908/01/06Caitlyn Lambert – at YMCA Nationals LC 2006
200 IM2:24.2207/21/11Katie Pheil – at 2011 Summer Sr. Championship
400 IM5:06.3307/23/15Caitlin Dunne – 2015 Summer Sr. Championship